Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Adverteerders

Binnenkort

zaterdag 16 nov 2019
19:01 - uur
puzzelrit te LANGWEER

Uitslag Feestweekrit

5-9-2016 te Koudum

Uitzetter: Wolter de Jong

Controleur: Betty de Jong

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (uit Koudum)

 

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Meile Tamminga

Wim Beekman

Koudum

91

2

Baudina v.d. Veer

Trijntje Albeda

Koudum

120

3

Thea Schotanus

Brenda Grace Bakker

Koudum

130

4

J. Smit

A. Smit

Koudum

131

5

A. Keulen

J. Wiersma

Koudum

134

6

F. Feenstra

Antje en Tjitske

Koudum

150

7

Jappie Peterson

Hans, Bouke en Yke

Koudum

151

8

L. Bakker

B. Bakker

Koudum

155

9

Marion Heere

Martine Wouda

Koudum

157

10

Wiebe de Boer

Sjoerd de Boer

Koudum

169

11

Jouke Melchers

Elinke Melchers

Koudum

180

11

Baukje Schaper

Jan en Marijke

Koudum

180

11

Anita de Vries

Bianca Droogsma

Koudum

180

11

D. Folmer

F. de Boer

Koudum

180

15

Teake v.d. Veen

Miranda Beuchers

Koudum

181

16

Esmée Mayor

Janien v.d. Meulen

Koudum

183

17

Hans Bakker

Johan Bakker

Koudum

210

17

Durk de Vries

De Vries en Co

Koudum

210

19

Arnold Kotterer

Dennis van Dijk

Koudum

211

20

Jonieke Semplonius

Marie Faber

Koudum

213

21

Jelle Zijlstra

Hans Zijlstra

Koudum

214

21

Jan Henk v.d. Goot

Holbe v.d Wal

Koudum

214

23

Christa de Lange

Tessa de Lange

Koudum

219

24

F.S. Hoekstra-Stellingwerf

Janna Stellingwerf

Koudum

221

25

Jan Eelze Pries

Casper v.d. Veen

Koudum

240

26

Rutger Kramer

Vincent Hol

Koudum

241

26

Cris Feenstra

Tessa Feenstra

Koudum

241

26

Anna de Jong

Tjalling Frankena

Koudum

241

29

Jacob Visser

Jan Paul Grouwstra

Koudum

243

30

J. Stellingwerf

Nynke Stellingwerf

Koudum

258

31

Geeske de Boer

Aukje Buma

Koudum

270

31

Wieger Meinte Hobma

Hilde Hobma

Koudum

270

31

Tjeerd Buma

Fenna Buma

Koudum

270

31

Aleida Folkerts

Ilse Bouma

Koudum

270

31

Age Flapper

Libbe Zijlstra

Koudum

270

36

Mieke Eisma

Aukje Glastra-van Loon

Koudum

271

36

M. van Dijk

Renze v.d. Veen

Koudum

271

36

S. v.d. Wal

Tessy v.d. Wal

Koudum

271

39

Fetsje Grouwstra

Froukje Spies

Koudum

273

39

Gert Jan Hoekstra

Robert Peterson

Koudum

273

41

Johs Hoekema

Andries Zijlstra

Koudum

276

42

Tymen Hoekstra

Ryanne

Koudum

280

43

Wilma de Jong

Fokelien de Jong

Koudum

295

44

P. Schaper

E.J. Pries

Koudum

300

44

Tinus Feenstra

Ankje Feenstra

Koudum

300

46

Sjoerd Agema

Rients Agema

Koudum

301

47

Jelle v.d. Werf

Berend en Barjan

Koudum

303

48

Saskia Faber

R. Wieling

Koudum

330

49

R. Kooistra

Y. Kooistra

Koudum

333

50

Hennie Zijlstra

Tjitske Minkman

Koudum

370

51

Woud Smid

Aniek Folkertsma

Koudum

374

52

Marcel de Jong

Jordi  de Boer

Koudum

405

53

P. Bonnema

L. Harders

Koudum

416

54

Kor Donkerbroek

Anthe Donkerbroek

Koudum

420

 

Puzzelklasse (niet uit Koudum)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

B. Korenstra

Elske Korenstra

Oudega

30

2

C. Dijck

T. Weening

Kollum

60

3

Rinske Kelderhuis

Betty Kelderhuis

Workum

92

4

Reitze Schotanus

Judith Ykema

Sloten

120

5

Annet van Ijs

Berber van Ijs

Arum

150

5

R. Braam

Jetske Venema

Balk

150

7

J. de Vries

A. Klijnsma

Wyckel

165

8

Sjoerd Wiersma

Jesse Wiersma

Joure

172

9

Gerrit Kelderhuis

Jantje Kelderhuis

Oudemirdum

180

9

K. Schippers

F. Schippers-Cuperus

Makkum

180

9

P. Dirksen

P.P. Dirksen

Sint Nicolaasga

180

12

Simone Hoekstra

Leendert van Midlum

Balk

182

13

H. Terpstra

Marjan de Vries

Wyckel

183

14

Folkert Terpstra

Nienke en Eelkje

Stavoren

195

15

Johannes v.d. Wal

Hendrik Ottema

Balk

210

16

Willem Rinkema

Rymert Rinkema

Woudsend

211

17

Esmeralda Heugen

Tineke de Jong

Molkwar

214

18

A.G. Weerman

T. v.d. Heide

Balk

218

18

Geert Reuten

Jeljer Wiersma

Joure

218

20

I. Postma

A. Blom

Hindeloopen

222

21

Nienke Pieters

Piet Pieters

Gorredijk

240

22

H.F. Breimer

N. Breimer-Bouma

Warns

242

23

Berber v.d. Wal

Wytske v.d. Wal

Wons

254

24

Bert v.d. Lijn

Peter Braam

Balk

270

24

H.P. Vink

P.T. Vink

Oudega

270