Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Uitslag feestrit Ulrum

30-7-2013 te Ulrum

Uitzetters: L. Schingenga/B. Brussee
Controleur: W. de Jong

 

 

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (uit Ulrum)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Peter de Boer

 

Ulrum

169

2

Minke Fokkens

 

Ulrum

189

3

Steigstra

 

Ulrum

215

4

J. Veldman

 

Ulrum

228

5

Evertj Jan Bolhuis

Jan Noorda

Ulrum

230

6

Roel Kloostrman

 

Ulrum

230

7

Kor Oosterheerd

 

Ulrum

231

8

Piet Schaap

Alfred Venhuizen

Ulrum

234

9

Bas Vogel

Cristina Vogel-Bilker

Ulrum

241

10

W. van der Klei

Y. van der Klei

Ulrum

248

11

Ivonne IJsinga

Ina IJsinga

Ulrum

254

12

Anouk Medema

 

Ulrum

263

13

Yvonne Valkema

 

Ulrum

263

14

G. Venhuizen

 

Ulrum

265

15

J. van der Klei

P. Tromp

Ulrum

272

16

I. Zwart

 

Ulrum

274

17

Marten Venhuizen

Joke Venhuizen

Ulrum

278

18

Denise de Vries

Bas en Peter

Ulrum

296

19

Leo Cullens

 

Ulrum

301

20

Wim Meiering

 

Ulrum

303

21

Jaap Tuma

Paulien Tuma

Ulrum

306

22

Jan Visser

 

Ulrum

308

23

Gunda Meijer

 

Ulrum

310

24

Surina Noorda

Arendina van Straten

Ulrum

332

25

Roelof Kruisenga

S.A.I. Krüger

Ulrum

360

26

Pieter van Dijk

Danielle van Dijk

Ulrum

392

27

Stefan Valkema

Frank Noorda

Ulrum

397

28

F. v.d. Veen

M. v.d. Veen

Ulrum

414

29

Rudy Halsema

Corrie Halsema

Ulrum

416

30

Abelien Modderman

Mirella Mulder

Ulrum

418

31

Hannah Noorda

 

Ulrum

423

32

Peter Zuidema

Harro Zijdema

Ulrum

425

33

Marga Benes

 

Ulrum

431

34

Evelien Woddema

 

Ulrum

438

35

Trudie Bouman

 

Ulrum

443

36

Jan Willem  de Vries

 

Ulrum

450

37

Mieneke Rispens

 

Ulrum

450

37

R. Vogel

M.A. Vogel

Ulrum

464

39

Ellen Haveman

Marijke van Mierlo

Ulrum

481

40

Gera Tuna

Marijn v.d. Wiel

Ulrum

486

41

Peter Zienka

 

Ulrum

487

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-klasse (Buiten Ulrum)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

 

1

Bertus v.d. Horst

 

Harderwijk

 65

2

F. v.d. Wagen

R. v.d. Wagen

Moddergat

 81

3

Ingeborg v.d. Steeg

Krista Berhuis

Uithuizermeeden

90

4

T. Talstra

D. Bijlsma

Surhuizum

164

5

J. Kloosterman

 

Groningen

174

6

L.G. van der Steeg

W. B. van der Steeg

Zuurdijk

183

7

K. Kuperus

 

Grijpskerk

186

8

R. Drenth

 

Annen

225

9

Halbe van der Veen

 

Zoutkamp

274

10

Hans Batting

Marcel van Duinen

Wehe Den Hoorn

281

11

Richard Visser

Jaap

Groningen

305

12

M. de Jong

 

Niekerk

320

13

Imke Werkman

 

Hornhuizen

353

14

Lia van der Lei

Marga Westerdijk

Houwerzijl

354

15

Erik Dol

 

Zoutkamp

362

16

Liselle Lobo

Elsemieke Sikken

Groningen

371

17

Francien Werkman

 

Hornhuizen

382

18

Griet Horneman

 

Zoutkamp

386

19

Jan Hendrik Brinkman

Tiete Brinkman

Augsbuurt

391

20

Jordy Muller

 

Zoutkamp

420

21

R. Verweijen

A. Verweijen-Wiggers

Zevenaar

440

22

G.F. Zijlma

 

Vierhuizen

453

23

Rianne Wiersum

 

Zoutkamp

484

24

Hans Bouman

 

Zoutkamp

456

25

B. Raaksma

 

Zoutkamp

491