Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Uitslag feestrit Kollumerpomp

6-8-2013 te Kollumerpomp

Uitzetters: L. Schingenga/B. Brussee
Controleur: W. de Jong

 

 

 

 

 Puzzelklasse (uit Kollumerpomp)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

  1

D. Zuidema

K. Zuidema-Zuidersma

Kollumerpomp

196

  2

E. Keizer

M. van Wieren

Kollumerpomp

237

  3

W. Prins

O. Prins-Ros

Kollumerpomp

282

  4

K. Prins

D. en M. v.d. Leij

Kollumerpomp

309

  5

K. Kingma

B. Kingma

Kollumerpomp

314

  6

M. Zuidema

H. Zuidema

Kollumerpomp

317

  7

B. Halsema

F. Postma

Kollumerpomp

330

  8

M. Posma

P. Postma

Kollumerpomp

331

  9

J. Wiersma

C. Kloosterman

Kollumerpomp

332

10

K.D. Zuidema

G.S. Yntema

Kollumerpomp

335

11

A. Zuidersma

J. v.d. Heide

Kollumerpomp

365

12

M. v.d Veen

H. v.d. Veen

Kollumerpomp

368

13

Hendrik Jan

Harmke en Janita

Kollumerpomp

369

14

F. Bos

J.J. Bamberg

Kollumerpomp

370

15

K. Boerema

P. Kuiken

Kollumerpomp

371

16

J. Pilat

E. Poelstra

Kollumerpomp

375

17

J. Douma

G. Douma

Kollumerpomp

390

18

S. Douma

A. Douma

Kollumerpomp

406

19

Margreet

Wendy

Kollumerpomp

431

20

K. van Wieren

G. van Wieren

Kollumerpomp

438

21

L. Postma

Anite en Heleen

Kollumerpomp

470

22

A. Poortinga

T. Poortinga

Kollumerpomp

474

23

A. v.d. Meer

W. Kloppenburg

Kollumerpomp

486

24

J. de Mooij

M. Mulder

Kollumerpomp

501

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (Buiten Kollumerpomp)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

 

  1

S.  Paulusma

 

Giekerk

0

  2

F. van der Wagen

R. van der Wagen

Moddergat

 71

  3

A.  Kuperus-Slagter

W. Kuperus

Grijpskerk

  79

  4

T. Zuidersma

H. Meijer

Warfstermolen

120

  5

T. Talstra

D. Bijlsma

Surhuizem

138

  6

K. Kuperus

I. Kuperus-v. Vale

Grijpskerk

181

  7

R. Kloosterman

L. en K. Kloosterman

Ulrum

193

  8

R. Drenth

 

Annen

196

  9

G. Oldenburger

Mevr.  Oldenburger

De Westereen

327

10

K. Kingma

M. Kingma

Pieterzijl

356

11

L. Schinkel

M. Venema

Kollm

440

12

R. Zuidema

Tjitske

Kollum

444

13

R. Hiemstra

W. Meetsma

Leeuwarden

462

14

G. de Jonge

G. de Jonge-Dijksma

Anjum

466

15

K.J.B. Gemmink

A. Starreveld

Tjalleberd

489

16

J. v.d. Kloet

C. Jeeninga

Buitenpost

503

17

P. Peterson

Sibma

Dokkum

555