Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Uitslag feestrit Surhuizum

15-8-2013 te Surhuizum

Uitzetters: Jelle de Vries/Meindert Brouwer
Controleur: Arie Boogert

 

 

 

 Puzzelklasse (uit Surhuizum)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

 1

Fam. Weening

Eerde

Surhuizum

121

 2

S.Brinkman

P. Atsma

Surhuizum

122

 3

Jannes Brouwer

Pieter

Surhuizum

161

 4

A. Veenstra

Olga Veenstra

Surhuizum

166

 5

Brouwers

Rianne

Surhuizum

185

 6

Aize

Rint, Ronald en Fokke

Surhuizum

193

 7

Kor v.d. Veen

Jan Postma

Surhuizum

208

 8

Team van Dijk

Alie

Surhuizum

211

 9

Johanna

Sietske en Albert

Surhuizum

227

10

Pieter Hendriks

 

Surhuizum

241

11

Willeke

Rikst, Saskia, Aletta en Jellie

Surhuizum

242

12

Lutske

Monique

Surhuizum

242

13

Anne Jasoer

Grietje Pool

Surhuizum

243

14

Feye Postma

Eddy Postma

Surhuizum

245

15

Rindert

Jantien

Surhuizum

249

16

Rinze

Rolien

Surhuizum

249

17

G. Postma

Gerrit

Surhuizum

254

18

Baukje Wijnsma

Janny

Surhuizum

259

19

Annie Boekema

Jan Boekema

Surhuizum

260

20

Lucia

Annemarie

Surhuizum

267

21

Lutske Nauta

Tiny Veenstra

Surhuizum

273

22

M. Posthumus

Carolien v.d. West

Surhuizum

278

23

Rianne

Ineke

Surhuizum

278

24

Hanja Boukje Brinkman

Joke Weening

Surhuizum

283

25

Wenneke

Ellie en Cobie

Surhuizum

283

26

W. v.d. Meer

Klaske

Surhuizum

293

27

Jeroen

Jan

Surhuizum

294

28

Tjalling Talstra

Wietse Wijmenga

Surhuizum

294

29

Fam. Barwegen

Greetje

Surhuizum

305

30

L. Tuinstra

Lieuwkje

Surhuizum

307

31

Linda

Arjen en Jacqueline

Surhuizum

308

32

Pieter Rindert

Ieme

Surhuizum

318

33

Johan

Rein, Yke-Beet en Theo

Surhuizum

326

34

Mirte v.d. Veen

Mitze

Surhuizum

331

35

Cora

Tjeerd Lammert

Surhuizum

332

36

A. Alma

Helena

Surhuizum

346

37

B. Boekema

Baukje

Surhuizum

365

38

patrick van 't Hout

A. de Vries

Surhuizum

367

39

P. v.d. Veen

Pieter

Surhuizum

368

40

Annie Hiemstra

Sven

Surhuizum

385

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (Buiten Surhuizum)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

 

1

Fam. Atsma

Sanne

Augustinusga

186

2

Ido Kempenaar

Wilma Kempenaar

Buitenpost

200

3

H. v.d. Meulen

P.P. Dirksen

Joure

217

4

Klaas-Jan Alma

A. Postma

Augustinusga

217

5

Aukje

Minkelien

Buitenpost

230

6

W. Mozes

Alie

Harkema

231

7

M. Kuiper

L. Kuiper

Surhuisterveen

243

8

Irma Weening

Grietha, Anita, Sabine en Mieke

Ureterp

247

9

Elly

Dinie

Lutjegast

257

10

B. Dalstra

S. v.d. Veen

Buitenpost

263

11

Oosterbaan

Claske

Feanwâlden

274

12

D. Luimstra

Alie

Gerkesklooster

289

13

Van der Meulen

Miriam

Harkema

291

14

G.P. Oldenburger

Tjitske

Weatereen

301

15

Tineke Hoekstra

Tineke

Surhuisterveen

341

16

Dievera Broersma

Eline

Surhuisterveen

376

17

J. Kremer

H. Kremer

Buitenpost

NG

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-klasse

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

 

1

Bertus v.d. Horst

 

Harderwijk

70

2

F. v.d. Wagen

R. v.d. Wagen

Moddergat

91

3

S. Kooistra

M. Kooistra

Harkema

84