Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Uitslag 7e Balksterfeestweekrit

26-8-2013 te Balk

Uitzetter: Wim Hartman
Controleur: Arie Boogert

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (Uit Balk)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Jantje Kelderhuis

Betty Kelderhuis

Balk

181

2

Jelle Wagenaar

Frouk Wagenaar-Ylstra

Balk

252

3

G. Venema

B. Venema

Balk

275

4

D.J. Rientra

G. v.d. Veen

Balk

302

5

G. Schilstra

S. Homma

Balk

314

6

Cecilia Plantinga

Brechtsje Akkerman

Balk

367

7

Eddy Nauta

Christina

Balk

369

8

D. Mous

J. de Groot

Balk

386

9

Brant Miedema

Botsje Miedema

Balk

397

10

D. Riemersma

D. Schram

Balk

399

11

J. Louwsma

A. Kaspers

Balk

403

12

H.H. Bierman

T. v.d. Wal

Balk

410

13

Feije Groenewoud

Gert-jan Groenewoud

Balk

410

14

Jeanet ten Dolle

Hendrika Roskam

Balk

413

15

René Mous

Bauke de Graaf

Balk

418

16

Bauke Jager

Anny Jager-Krikke

Balk

420

17

Sjoerd de Groot

Dikky Mous

Balk

420

18

Jelle Rienstra

Jenette Rienstra

Balk

430

19

Albert Wijnja

Kim Punter

Balk

436

20

S. Osinga

E. Jager

Balk

437

21

Wessel Spijker

Olaf Nieman

Balk

440

22

Frony Terpstra

Sjoukje Terpstra

Balk

441

23

Marije v.d. Linden-Terpstra

Joante Terpstra

Balk

447

24

H. Haantjes

W. Haantjes-Prins

Balk

452

25

Kees Mast

Erik Mast

Balk

455

26

S. Horjus

B. v.d. Lijn

Balk

455

27

Erik Koops

Erik Werkhoven

Balk

462

28

Harry de Jong

Remco de Jong

Balk

465

29

Anneke de Vries

Doede de Vries

Balk

469

30

Derk van Dijk

Kirsten Stoer

Balk

475

31

Anja de Graaf

Tineke de Graaf

Balk

477

32

Ingrid Boersma

Grietje en Ingrid

Balk

489

33

J. Buwalda

C. Hogeveen

Balk

489

34

Lonnek Franzen

Claudia Veldman

Balk

497

35

Pieter Siemonsma

Henneke Siemonsma

Balk

498

36

Sido Mollema

Marsella

Balk

502

37

Jacob van Dijk

Stefan Elzinga

Balk

503

38

Paula Stegenga

Jelly Brouwers

Balk

510

39

Hiske Sybrandy

Peter Langedijk

Balk

524

40

Gerda Groenewoud

Ina de Kroon

Balk

535

41

Anke Bekedam

Hilda en Catrien

Balk

550

42

Byonda Spekman

Sharifa Maduro

Balk

557

43

Semke Tijsma

Sjoerdje Tijsma

Balk

621

44

H. Zeldenrust

Hieke

Balk

648

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (Niet uit Balk)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Marius Brouwer

Jente Bootsma

Koudum

189

2

Bauke Korenstra

Sietske Korenstra

Oudega

196

3

Gerrit Kelderhuis

Dirkje Kelderhuis

Oudemirdum

251

4

P. Hooisma

Ciska Hooisma

Harlingen

266

5

Sybrig de Vries

Durk de Vries

Koudum

357

6

T. Smit

J. Smit

Hindeloopen

394

7

Johannes Kelderhuis

Monique Clavel

Oudemirdum

426

8

B. Rienstra

Y. Weerman

Nijemirdum

432

9

David Leffertstra

Jildau v.d. Weij

Oudega

437

10

Hans Keulen

Ans Keulen

Groningen

443

11

Lieuwkje Akkerman

Margje Zwerver

Exmorra

447

12

D. Rienstra

R. Rienstra

Nijemirdum

449

13

Mark

Ank

Oudemirdum

483

14

Pieter Thigoudier

Sjoerd Reinder Groenendal

Ruigahuizen

492

15

P. Albada

U. Albada -v.d. Wal

Sloten

510

16

Hans Bosma

Jan Rienstra

Nijemirdum

514

17

A.M. Laffra

L. van Midlum

Nijemirdum

546

 

 

 

 

 

 

C-klasse

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Wolter de Jong

Sander Paulusma

Drachten

4

2

G. van Assen

L. Kolkman

Zwolle

108

3

Bertus v.d. Horst

Harderwijk

236

4

F. v.d. Wagen

R. v.d. Wagen

Moddergat

249