Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Adverteerders

Binnenkort

zaterdag 16 nov 2019
19:01 - uur
puzzelrit te LANGWEER

Uitslag feestrit Ulrum

4-8-2016 te Ulrum

Uitzetters: S. Paulusma
Controleur: W. de Jong

 

 

 Puzzelklasse uit Ulrum

 

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Evert-Jan Bolhuis

Simon Noorda

Ulrum

60

2

Gerard Venhuizen

Ria Randes, Bernhard

Ulrum

103

3

Corrie Halsema

 

Ulrum

105

4

Henke v,d, Veen

Bianca Brands

Ulrum

117

5

Roel Venema

Peter van Zuiden

Ulrum

121

6

Cardien Nienhuis

Hannah Noorda

Ulrum

126

7

R. Kloosterman

 

Ulrum

132

8

Angela Halsema

Hilkina Bouma

Ulrum

150

8

J. Veldman

R.J. Veldman

Ulrum

150

10

Hans Jurgen v.d. Heide

 

Ulrum

155

11

G. Moes

W. van Dijk

Ulrum

158

12

Jan Willem de Vries

Jeroen Venhuizen

Ulrum

159

12

Elles Haverman

 

Ulrum

159

14

Christina Hazenberg

Erna

Ulrum

164

15

Jan Visser

 

Ulrum

173

16

Jaap Tuma

 

Ulrum

181

17

Peter Zuidema

Harro Zuidema

Ulrum

194

18

Marita Wiersum

Menno Steigstra

Ulrum

211

19

Sarina Noorda

Arendina Bolt

Ulrum

213

20

Janna v.d. Klei

Petra Tromp

Ulrum

216

21

Monique Ploeg

Lynda Valkena

Ulrum

230

22

Francien Werkman

Imke Werkman

Ulrum

239

23

Kim van Zanten

Stephanie Muller

Ulrum

240

24

Maarten Hogeveen

Pieter

Ulrum

241

25

Petra Woddema

Evelien Steigstra

Ulrum

242

26

Pieter Schaap

Ina Stoter

Ulrum

249

27

Willem Zwart

Patrick Valkema

Ulrum

270

28

Jaap v.d. Weide

 

Ulrum

271

28

Kor Kloosterman

 

Ulrum

271

30

Margreet Sprienstra

 

Ulrum

272

31

Maaike Hogeveen

Marjolein Niewold

Ulrum

273

32

Harma Steigstra

Marjan Visser

Ulrum

293

33

Chris Werkman

Caithlin Steigstra

Ulrum

300

33

H. Busscher

J. Busscher

Ulrum

300

35

Vera de Jong

Natasja Raangs

Ulrum

303

36

Hendrika van Straten

K. van Straten

Ulrum

305

37

Annie Hospers

Menna Hospers

Ulrum

309

38

Angelo Zwartenhot

Michel Veldman

Ulrum

331

39

Jacco Tuma

Jacco Tuma

Ulrum

335

40

H. Steigstra

A. Venema

Ulrum

374

41

Daniël Tuma

Leen Bakker

Ulrum

NG

 

 

Puzzelklasse van buiten Ulrum

 

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

S. Kooistra

M.S. Kooistra-Mercus

Harkema

60

1

F.v.d. Wagen

R.v.d. Wagen

Moddergat

60

3

Christiaan Dijck

Petra Dijck

Kollum

60

4

G.P. Schrijver

L. van Balen

Alklmaar

90

4

T. Weening

H. Weening

Surhuisterveen

90

6

A. de Vries

G. Stuut

Marum

91

7

Jolein Deiling

Broodroosters

Uithuizen

94

8

K. Kuperus

H. Kuperus

Grijpskerk

109

9

E.G. de Haan

Mevr. De Haan

Schildwolde

122

10

E. v.d. Klei

J. v.d. Klei

Wehe den Hoorn

123

11

L.G. v.d. Steeg

I.E. v.d. Steeg

Zuurdijk

155

12

Robert Toxopeus

Halbe v.d. Veen

Zoutkamp

166

13

A. Wiersum

G. Hornaman

Zoutkamp

180

14

Ivonne Ysinga

Jan Ysinga

Zoutkamp

181

15

Jelle v.d. Wal

J. Reijenga

Burgum

182

16

T. Visser

J.A. Visser-Rintjema

Damwâld

189

17

Sjoerd Pool

Esmee Bosch

Drachten

210

18

Jappie de Vries

Anja de Vries

Hoornsterzwaag

272

19

Jantina Jager

 

Damwâld

277

20

Bryan Visscher

Petra Visscher

Mensingeweer

281

21

Hilda v.d. Lei

Truida Ritsema

Houwerzijl

300

22

Eisbert Bouma

Martijn Cloassen

Vierhuizen

335

23

Lia v.d. Lei

Marga Westerdijk

Houwerzijl

421